Legacy Elo

Posodobljeno 28. maj 2019.

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Medved1646473113369
2Dolenc1629623920365
3Miran1605442618059
4Tomo1599673628356
5Mis N.1597452518258
6Jeraj1585733630754
7Žagar1568371817251
8Budin1544341716151
9Mario1533683629355
10Milanic15321896358
11Repar1528412118254
12Fujs1526754030557
13Slavec1524583024455
14Pintar1518321314548
15Korosec1511713039244
16Stopar1492582629347
17Žižek1478261214046
18Lustrek146432916739
19Radej1449753239445
20King144724815135
21Posinek1442722941242
22Mis L.1401411025632