Legacy Elo

Posodobljeno 6. september 2019.

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Dolenc1643694422366
2Tomo1615713929357
3Mis N.1607573223258
4Medved1583543217564
5Žagar1567371817251
6Miran1557482721056
7Stopar1555653030550
8Budin1544341716151
9Milanic15331896358
10Mario1533683629355
11Jeraj1531803734952
12Repar1528412118254
13Slavec1528583024455
14Fujs1525794232556
15Šircelj B15211275058
16Radej1521823741448
17Korosec1513783343244
18Finzgar15121266050
19Posinek1492793344243
20Pintar1491361417546
21Žižek1478261214046
22Lustrek146432916739
23Vakselj145721912043
24King144824815135
25Mis L.1354451029629