Legacy Elo

Posodobljeno 28. april 2020.

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Medved1650785023567
2Dolenc1643694422366
3Mario1620985440457
4Tomo16081015840359
5Stopar1605954742653
6Posinek1590964450247
7Mis N.1548824434456
8Budin1544341716151
9Fujs1536834433657
10Lustrek1535381317845
11Finzgar1534221210055
12Milanic15331896358
13Repar1528412118254
14Miran1526553025055
15Korošec15191135259247
16Jeraj15009141401051
17Žagar1497431922247
18Pintar1491361417546
19Radej14901064753647
20Slavec1483763834453
21Žižek1478261214046
22King144824815135
23Vakselj1428291118038
24Cavalic142738928125
25Gorse142518513028
26Mis L.1415671741932