Legacy Elo

Posodobljeno 12. maj 2019.

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Medved1667412811271
2Dolenc1629623920365
3Jeraj1585733630754
4Miran1585382216058
5Tomo1574613227254
6Žagar1568371817251
7Budin1550341716151
8Mis N.1542392118054
9Milanic15331896358
10Mario1533683629355
11Stopar1529522425349
12Fujs1528693727557
13Repar1528412118254
14Slavec1524583024455
15Pintar1518321314548
16Radej1504693134448
17Posinek1488662836244
18Žižek1479261214046
19Lustrek146432916739
20Korosec1454652637242
21King144724815135
22Mis L.139035821631