Modern Elo

Posodobljeno: 17 september 2019

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Holc170917511452968
2Legin170126216688865
3Šelhaus16893201691331856
4Tomo16881458555560
5Janjic16761236063049
6Kos16693451841501155
7Avsec1662332206992766
8Horvath165420011581459
9Bumbar16502931681111460
10Dai1626613719565
11Pintar16153571921511456
12Pregl16143592061421159
13Farčnik16121125453550
14Dragan1611315112197637
15Mario1606372214161
16Hren16052481341031156
17Prosen15973321671511452
18Fujs1595325153167548
19Žehelj158423112498956
20Kolar15843311751441255
21Lazić158317889791053
22Šircelj B.1579304139162346
23Vakselj15703611541842346
24Rožič1554422019351
25Umek15441676989944
26Zupan154218776107442
27Bradač15401397463254
28Bizjak15361104463341
29Banič15342811481191455
30Žižek1534334138191542
31Bočaj1533286102179537
32Košir1531592830148
33Miran152623913898358
34Bratuša15211295673043
35Tršek1514904148146
36Šircelj M.15141365968947
37Birsa1498291118038
38Marinc149223196129643
39Krmac1488582434041
40Jurca14821034062139
41Komavec147721198981550
42Hirsman14751254869842
43Gaber14743511332041440
44Pesjak1466934052144
45Škulj1466231012146
46Ivančič146219094851152
47Joscha146218710142
48Zbičajnik145018612033
49Bombek144622813139
50Plankelj144519413226
51Maslo144322814036
52Miklavc14401376272346
53Becirevic1434441231128
54Pucko142718513028
55Prestor14141284677538
56Tkalec139326719027
57Jejčič1374521832237