Modern Elo

Posodobljeno: 21. oktober 2019

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Holc172618011853968
2Tomo17031498856561
3Legin169026616889965
4Kos16513581921551155
5Janjic16431366769049
6Kolar16333451831481455
7Zupan162919783110443
8Dai1626613719565
9Šircelj B.1624323151169347
10Bumbar16233101761191559
11Avsec16183472141062766
12Vakselj16173761641892347
13Žižek1616353150198543
14Pintar16153571921511456
15Horvath161320511784458
16Farčnik16121125453550
17Marinc1611249108135645
18Dragan1609329119204637
19Mario1606372214161
20Hren16052481341031156
21Šelhaus16023391771431955
22Fujs1591335158171648
23Žehelj158423112498956
24Bizjak15831154764443
25Lazić158118793821253
26Pregl15723772151501259
27Umek15461717191944
28Bradač15401397463254
29Banič15342811481191455
30Košir1531592830148
31Ivančič1526203101911152
32Prosen15203411681571652
33Rožič1516472123348
34Tršek1514904148146
35Šircelj M.15141365968947
36Birsa1498291118038
37Bratuša14971386078043
38Miran1493247141103358
39Jurca14821034062139
40Pesjak1481984255143
41Komavec14742201011041549
42Bočaj1471295104185636
43Škulj1466231012146
44Joscha146218710142
45Hirsman14611294972841
46Miklavc14591456577346
47Zbičajnik145018612033
48Tkalec1447361125031
49Bombek144622813139
50Plankelj144519413226
51Maslo144322814036
52Gaber14433701392171439
53Becirovic1434441231128
54Pucko142718513028
55Krmac1388762847138
56Prestor13801424988536
57Jejčič1374521832237