Modern Elo

Posodobljeno: 16. junij 2019

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Holc173816010547868
2Avsec1733294186842467
3Legin166824715784665
4Pintar16683151711331156
5Bumbar1665237138871261
6Kos1648302160133954
7Horvath16471569063359
8Hren1642202108831156
9Prosen16332821431261353
10Miran163118110870360
11Dai1626613719565
12Lazić16251547868853
13Bradač16161126248256
14Mario1615291810164
15Kolar1614274147118955
16Farčnik16121125453550
17Žehelj160822212093956
18Morgan160317115168
19Šelhaus15892821441221654
20Tomo15721136446358
21Košir1566552727150
22Banič15582731451141456
23Rozič1554422019351
24Umek15441676989944
25Komavec154216880751351
26Miklavc15391245962349
27Krmac1532291217041
28Bratuša1523903951043
29Gaber15222941141671341
30Janjic1522763343043
31Tršek1514904148146
32Šircelj M.15141365968947
33Hirsman15081204766742
34Šircelj B.1505250111137245
35Bizjak1498853252138
36Vakselj14962981261502246
37Pesjak1493693236147
38Ivančič149118693821153
39Jurca14821034062139
40Fujs1481263119139546
41Dragan148126888175534
42Marinc147221690121543
43Prestor14681043861539
44Škulj1466231012146
45Bočaj146224382157435
46Žižek1461295118172541
47Birsa145316511031
48Zbičajnik145018612033
49Pregl14433011701211058
50Maslo144322814036
51Tkalec143917512029
52Pucko142718513028
53Zupan14131596392441
54Cholewa140815311123
55Jejčič1374521832237
56Becirovic135528622021