Modern Elo

Posodobljeno: 12. maj 2019

RankPlayer nameRatingGames
played
WonLostDrawnWin %
1Avsec1741284179812467
2Holc173816010547868
3Legin169723715280565
4Kos1679289154128754
5Pintar16703021631281156
6Bumbar1655223129821261
7Šelhaus16462681381151554
8Miran163817210366361
9Horvath16311428258258
10Dai1626613719565
11Hren1624193102801156
12Banič16242611401071456
13Mario1615291810164
14Morgan160317115168
15Lazić15971507567853
16Bradač1583985442256
17Janjic1576632835044
18Tomo15691096244358
19Žehelj156821711692956
20Košir1566552727150
21Rozič1554422019351
22Farčnik15521034851449
23Prosen15452731361251252
24Umek15441676989944
25Kolar1535265140116955
26Šircelj M.15311325866847
27Ivančič153018192781154
28Komavec153016077711252
29Dragan151825985169534
30Bočaj151522978148335
31Bratuša1515853748044
32Tršek1514904148146
33Vakselj15132881221442246
34Hirsman15081204766742
35Miklavc15051195660348
36Šircelj B.1504236105129245
37Gaber15002811081601341
38Marinc149821390119443
39Jurca14821034062139
40Žižek1482282114163541
41Fujs1475249113131546
42Pesjak1472642934146
43Prestor14681043861539
44Škulj1466231012146
45Zupan14611566389442
46Krmac145120614030
47Zbičajnik145018612033
48Bizjak1450802950137
49Maslo144322814036
50Pregl14402871651121059
51Tkalec143917512029
52Pucko142718513028
53Jejčič1374521832237
54Becirovic135528622021